Montag, November 30, 2020
Breaking News

Alle Kontakte und Trainingszeiten

Damen / 1.Kreisklasse

Mo. 19:00 – 20:30

Alexander Glatzel
Tel.: 0163 – 7817 137

1.Herren / Bez.-Liga

Di. / Do. 18:30 – 20:00

Benjamin Walte / Michael Wohlatz
Tel.: 01522 – 8781 570 / 01578 – 7031 575

2.Herren / 2.Kreisklasse

Di. / Do. 19:00 – 20:30

Daniel Mende & Team
Tel.: 0174 – 2163 147

Ü32 / 1.Kreisklasse

Di./ Fr. 19:00 – 20:30

Peter Dralle
Tel.: 0173 – 8135 774

A-Junioren / Kreisliga

Di. / Do. 18:45 – 20:15

Niklas Werner / Daniel Sprengel
Tel.: 01517 – 2142 429 / 0174 – 5880 093

B1-Junioren / Kreisliga

Mo. / Di. / Do. 17:30 – 19:00 

Dennis Kontor / Frank Baas
Tel.: 0151 – 2150 2172 / 0176 – 6425 8403

B2-Junioren / 1.Kreisklasse

Di. / Do. 17:00 – 18:30

Christian Schmidt
Tel.: 0152 – 3391 5541

C1-Junioren / Bez.-Liga

Di. / Fr. 16:30 – 18:30

Marko Schwabe / Andreas Müller
Tel.: 0176 – 5651 4219 / 0152 – 5315 3225

C2-Junioren / Kreisliga

Mo. 16:30 / Mi. 16:00 / Fr. 15:30

Matthias Möhring & Team
Tel.: 0177 – 3148 100

D1-Junioren / 1.Kreisklasse

Mi. / Fr. 17:30 – 19:00

Björn Rodies
Tel.: 01573 – 6470 693

D2-Junioren / 2.Kreisklasse

Di. 17:00 -18:30 / Fr. 15:30 – 17:00

Florian Thiel / Carsten Meyer
Tel.: 01522 – 9218 942 / 0171 – 2802 028

D3-Junioren/ 2.Kreisklasse

Mo. / Do. 17:00 – 18:30

Tim Springmann / Kevin Rauls
Tel.: 01577 – 5272 250 / 0173 – 5763 234

E1-Junioren / Kreisliga

Mi. / Fr. 17:00 – 18:30

Martin Hahn / Stephan Deike
Tel.: 0170 – 7308 273 / 0173 – 3271 088

E2-Junioren / Kreisliga

Di. / Fr. 17:00 – 18:30

Till Uhlig / Wolfgang Schluck
Tel.: 0177 – 3050 550 / 01525 – 3079 435

E3-Junioren / 2.Kreisklasse

 

Jerome Nowald / Guido von Schöning
Tel.: 0151 – 5095 8748 / 0173 – 6245 960

E4-Junioren / 2.Kreisklasse

 

Gürkan Yolluk / Guido von Schöning
Tel.: 01525 – 5319 963 / 0173 – 6245 960

E5-Junioren / 2.Kreisklasse

 

Osman Koc / Guido von Schöning
Tel.: 0176 – 3056 2077 / 0173 – 6245 960

F1-Junioren / 1.Kreisklasse

Mi. / Fr. 17:00 – 18:30

Alexander Knop / Mika Sylvian Henn
Tel.: 0177 – 75 68 453

F2-Junioren / 1.Kreisklasse

 

Guido von Schöning
Tel.: 0173 – 6245 960

F3-Junioren / 1.Kreisklasse

 

Dawda Corr / Guido von Schöning
Tel.: 0173 – 6245 960

F4-Junioren / 2.Kreisklasse

 

Guido von Schöning
Tel.: 0173 – 6245 960

F5-Junioren / 2.Kreisklassen

 

Guido von Schöning
Tel.: 0173 – 6245 960

G1-Junioren / 1.Kreisklasse

Fr. 16:00

Sven-Oliver Koch / Paula Hawellek
Tel.: 0170 – 7609 533 / 0172 – 5238 378

G2-Junioren / 2.Kreisklasse

 

Günter Müller
Tel.: 0160 – 9740 4694

G3-Junioren / 2.Kreisklasse

 

Guido von Schöning
Tel.: 0173 – 6245 960

Juniorinnen / 1.Kreisklasse

Di. / Do. 16:30 – 18:00

Swantje Hoffmann-Timm
Tel.: 0176 – 8440 5508

Schiedsrichter

 

Oliver Buschmann / Carsten Krüsemer
Tel.: 01520 – 9174 840 / 01520 – 9173 579